Viaja Mucho Más
679169916
Viaja Mucho Más
679169916
Cabo San Lucas, Country Club Relaxing Suite Pool 9 días
Des de 1.992 €
Cabo San Lucas, Mexico

Cabo San Lucas, Country Club Relaxing Suite Pool 9 días

Transport + Hotel
Creat: dimarts, 19 d’abril de 2022 - Sortida: divendres, 8 de juliol de 2022
preu per persona Des de
1.992 €
Basat en 2 adults
Sobre la ciutat
Cabo San Lucas, located in the southern tip of Mexico's Baja California Peninsula, offers excellent sights, a wide range of outdoor sports, exciting nightlife and pure beach relaxation. The region is home to a coastline of sandy white beaches and crystal–blue waters. Cabo San Lucas and San Jose del Cabo are the two cities that form the tourist area of Los Cabos. The Corridor, the avenue that connects the two cities, is lined with golf courses, condos and resorts that hug the breathtakingly beautiful coastline.El Arco de Cabo San Lucas, a natural stone arch, is Cabo's most famous landmark. It's only accessible by boat so you can either take a sightseeing or whale watching tour or rent a kayak and paddle out here. Right by the arch is a colony of sea lions.Cabo offers so much to do. Whether you like water activities, such as scuba diving, snorkelling, jet skiing, fishing, or land activities, like horseback riding, off-roading, or hiking, or even culture and history exploration, Cabo and its nearby surrounds offer it all!
Més informació
Creat: dimarts, 19 d’abril de 2022 - Sortida: divendres, 8 de juliol de 2022
Temes
Mèxic
platjes de Mèxic
Serveis inclosos
08 de jul.
Transport de Madrid a Cabo San Lucas
Sortida
Air France Air France
6:00 - Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
22:42 - San Jose Del Cabo, Los Cabos Intl (SJD) Aeroport alternatiu
0 PC 2 Escapades
AF
Air France - AF 1401
6:00 - Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
8:05 - Paris, Charles De Gaulle (CDG)
Vol: AF1401
Classe: Economy
Connexió a Paris, Charles De Gaulle (CDG)
Canvia de la terminal 2F a 2E
4h 0m
AF
Air France - AF 178
12:05 - Paris, Charles De Gaulle (CDG)
16:55 - Ciudad de Mexico, Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl (MEX)
Vol: AF178
Classe: Economy
Connexió a Ciudad de Mexico, Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl (MEX)
Canvia de la terminal 1 a 2
4h 20m
AF
Air France - AF 5583
21:15 - Ciudad de Mexico, Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl (MEX)
22:42 - San Jose Del Cabo, Los Cabos Intl (SJD) Aeroport alternatiu
Vol: AF5583 Operat per: AM
Classe: Economy
08 de jul.
Allotjament
8 Nights
Holiday Inn Express Cabo San Lucas, an IHG Hotel
87%
A 7,4 km del centre Allotjament i esmorzar Corredor Csl - Sjd Km. 4.5Colonia El Tezal, Cabo San Lucas 23454 Habitación estándar, 1 cama de matrimonio grande - 1 cama de matrimonio grande
When you stay at Holiday Inn Express Cabo San Lucas, an IHG Hotel in Cabo San Lucas, you'll be in a shopping district, just steps from San Lucas Bay and Medano Beach. This hotel is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from Monuments Beach and 1.5 mi (2.3 km) from Plaza San Lucas. Don't miss out on recreational opportunities including an outdoor pool and a fitness center. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless Internet access, concierge services, and gift shops/newsstands. Make yourself at home in one of the 95 air-conditioned rooms featuring LED televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, as well as phones with free local calls.
16 de jul.
Transport de Cabo San Lucas a Madrid
Tornar
Air France Air France
12:35 - San Jose Del Cabo, Los Cabos Intl (SJD) Aeroport alternatiu
19:25 - Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
+1 dia 0 PC 2 Escapades
AF
Air France - AF 3447
12:35 - San Jose Del Cabo, Los Cabos Intl (SJD) Aeroport alternatiu
16:00 - Ciudad de Mexico, Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl (MEX)
Vol: AF3447 Operat per: AM
Classe: Economy
Connexió a Ciudad de Mexico, Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl (MEX)
Canvia de la terminal 2 a 1
3h 40m
AF
Air France - AF 179
19:40 - Ciudad de Mexico, Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl (MEX)
13:35 - Paris, Charles De Gaulle (CDG)
Vol: AF179
Classe: Economy
Connexió a Paris, Charles De Gaulle (CDG)
Canvia de la terminal 2E a 2F
3h 35m
AF
Air France - AF 1100
17:10 - Paris, Charles De Gaulle (CDG)
19:25 - Madrid, Madrid Barajas (MAD)
Vol: AF1100
Classe: Economy
1 Assegurances
Seguro (Mapfre-Seguro Inclusion) - Región (mundial) - Días (9)
preu per persona Des de
1.992 €
Basat en 2 adults
personalitzeu-lo
Aquesta idea inclou
Destinacions 1
Transport 2
Allotjaments 1
assegurances 1

Les nostres idees de viatge

Aquí podeu veure les nostres idees sobre viatges destacats
Més idees